• Grant Davey

    President

  • Jim Davey

    CFO

  • Dan King

    VP, Production, Research & Development

  • Ariana Peters

    Marketing & Communications Coordinator

  • Gail Burak, B.H.Ecol., PHEc., CHSC

    Sales Representative - Prairie Provinces & NWT

  • Brenda Brown

    US Sales Manager

  • Mena Teves

    Senior Customer Service Representative

  • Joël Renaud

    Sales Representative - Quebec & Maritimes

  • Janet Costa

    Sales Representative - California

  • Kelly Bryan

    Sales Assistant - Houston, TX

  • Bryce Davey

    Customer Service Representative

  • Hector Palacios

    Latin American Sales Manager

  • Ravynn Becklund

    Customer Service Representative

  • Murray Tairney

    Purchasing/Logistics Coordinator

  • Chad Cameron

    Warehouse & Inventory Control Supervisor

  • Tyson Davey

    Financial Controller

  • Jodi Davey

    HR Administrator

  • Courtney Stang

    Inventory Control Coordinator

  • Vincent Fernandez

    Shipper/Receiver & HSE - Houston, TX

  • Everett Stang

    Shipping & Receiving Assistant

  • Hunter Bo-Lassen

    Shipper/Receiver - Canada

  • Sydney Thomsen

    Shipping & Receiving Associate

  • Lelia Lawson, BSc, MSc

    R&D Specialist

  • Diana Yehia

    R & D Associate

  • Tracee Michelle Tairney

    Senior Team Lead Technician

  • Raj Philip

    Team Lead - Lamination

  • Felicia Kit

    Team Lead - Weaving/Warping

  • Holley Lopushinsky

    Team Lead - Lamination

  • Lauren Degenstein

    Team Lead - Lamination & R&D

  • AC Galang

    Team Lead - Weaving/Warping

  • Bernard Laddran

    Team Lead - Weaving/Warping

  • Jeniffer Domingo

    Lead Assistant

  • Jovita Callueng

    Lead Assistant

  • Bronwyn Bates

    Office/Production Assistant

  • Jameel Waniwan

    Lead Assistant

  • Rachel Acaso

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Jessica Heinrichs

    HSE Coordinator/ SP

  • Jennifer Kovach

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Craig Cameron

    Maintenance Technician

  • Joida David

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Dolores Carrillo Irizar

    Quality Control Technician

  • Mike Boudreau

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Lorina Eguia

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Delia Montilla

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Andrei Montilla

    Maintenance Technician

  • Evangeline Ignacio

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Jordan St-Arnaud

    Finishing Technician

  • Roderick Ignacio

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Victor Rogaev

    Maintence Technician

  • Erickson Ignacio

    Finishing Technician

  • Jeanette Nedamo

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Jessica St. Arnaud

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Anakin Boychuk

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Grace Diaz

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Diwannie Catibayan

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Carmela Pesase

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Beverly Garo

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • An Cyril Galang

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Jhon Gonzales

    Finishing Technician

  • Jamie Kemble

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Camila Cahate

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Abegail Edul

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Moana Labadnoy

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Maricel Sampaga

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Alexis Labadnoy

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Candace Medina

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Adam Ouellette

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Chona Rubis

    Lamination/Sewing Technician

  • Marebic Tallungan

    Weaving/Warping Technician

  • Casey Kupsch

    HSE Coordinator